IRONMAN 70.3 JÖNKÖPING 2023 // TriClub Results
1UMARA SPORTS CLUB120,115.04
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
10Marcus LindblomM30-3414:19:323,500.00
7Lisa HermanssonF35-3914:47:463,500.00
134Maria JmtelidF55-5915:02:273,500.00
164Tony AnderssonM45-4914:26:283,500.00
140Fredrik VibergM30-34184:50:462,937.95
184Henrik JoelssonM50-54165:12:052,851.48
155Emil MelkerssonM25-29245:02:142,766.74
165Simon LindqvistM40-44124:59:452,761.02
176Anders HjalmarM45-49285:07:442,757.27
131Patrik NilssonM30-34295:05:312,672.30
41Elisabeth AbrahamssonF40-44125:29:562,658.91
148Fredrik LundgrenM45-49345:15:302,617.26
175Fredrik KlingbergM40-44235:15:222,480.12
138Jennifer TreveloF45-49145:51:322,460.49
143Johan AnderssonM40-44295:19:012,414.23
152Andreas JonareM40-44305:19:312,405.21
141Kornelia PeterssonF25-2995:59:252,371.91
172Jrgen LindvallM60-64145:57:302,295.40
139Anette MagnussonF55-5966:09:462,288.24
170Fredrik JohanssonM45-49535:34:012,283.94
163Gunnar KarlssonM40-44375:30:532,200.68
136Per FolkessonM40-44415:33:042,161.28
129Emil stlinM40-44455:34:192,138.82
144Elina NsF45-49256:10:302,119.08
167Henrik WallentinM45-49645:43:492,107.66
160Thomas AlthinM55-59466:11:502,073.47
177Emil StoianovM35-39665:38:452,068.56
137Cecilia HellstrandF50-54206:47:272,035.63
50Simon StarkM35-39685:42:202,004.02
185Viktor NilssonM30-34585:43:271,989.47
174Daniel SawanoM45-49755:52:501,945.48
162Matias ToftrupM35-39865:52:171,824.99
183Clara EhnF30-34386:31:491,806.90
130Lars WettergrenM55-59556:27:021,799.80
173Simon LindvallM35-39895:53:531,796.29
135Martina NyrnF35-39196:27:261,705.88
178Gustav ErlandssonM30-34815:59:331,699.59
159Jenny TallnF50-54237:06:141,697.46
182Peter KaltenbrunnerM60-64226:30:581,693.02
1250Martin GundM30-34836:01:301,664.67
179Mathias SvenrudM30-34846:01:311,664.25
142Hampus PeterssonM18-24295:59:591,617.71
742Magnus BondeM40-44816:04:081,602.23
157Emma LindblomF30-34416:44:281,579.08
150Camilla LagerkvistF40-44266:30:461,564.16
147Fredrik JohanderM45-491036:15:041,545.12
166Ola LindgrenM45-491086:18:071,490.39
168Rickard StrebyM35-391056:12:261,462.29
153Dan FernstrmM35-391126:16:331,388.15
149Niclas BorgrydM35-391156:18:521,346.66
133Peter snM50-541026:38:571,287.86
158Caroline BroquistF30-34517:03:151,241.05
180Johan HellmanM30-341066:28:541,171.56
161Christophe ChieuxM50-541116:54:081,014.61
169Larry LundbergM45-491396:46:12984.70
171Jimmy DrufvaM45-491467:09:55700.00
181Daniel ErikssonM45-491497:18:56700.00
154Erik ArenhillM40-441096:48:54700.00
145Lisa BjrkegrenF25-29437:56:56700.00
146Peter WestlundM45-491417:01:40700.00
132Lovisa snF45-49527:44:20700.00
407Paja SvobodaF40-44427:30:33700.00
1253Mikael JanssonM40-441146:57:52700.00

2KALMAR RC TRIATHLON60,137.02
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
204Linda WolfgangF50-5415:26:063,500.00
220Martin SandbergM50-5484:56:323,131.50
198Oskar ErikssonM30-34174:50:392,939.87
191Nick JonssonM45-49215:01:192,872.52
194Nina HanssonF45-4945:30:222,841.48
210Carl Johan RydhM50-54185:13:542,818.79
219Edvard LindersonM45-49295:09:532,718.44
218Robert LindquistM45-49425:20:392,524.59
201Jakob NilssonM25-29305:17:072,498.65
212Hkan AnderssonM50-54465:38:022,384.61
209Christian BemervikM50-54485:40:302,340.02
192Lars OhlssonM60-64135:57:242,297.16
206Johan LundbckM45-49515:33:362,291.66
208Kristoffer KarlssonM55-59386:01:392,256.88
207Sebastian JanssonM25-29455:37:162,135.99
205Isak IsovaaraM25-29515:41:292,060.10
213Jakob AnderssonM18-24185:38:022,012.70
216Johan ArgusM45-49825:54:461,910.64
200Tommy StrandM50-54746:05:061,897.42
196Lukasz MotylewskiM35-39845:51:441,834.93
203Sofia WilnF25-29246:29:381,828.04
193Christina IwarsonF55-59146:48:331,590.10
215William FranssonM45-491046:15:081,543.95
197Jacob KristofferssonM25-29646:19:591,367.05
217Hkan UlvenhagM60-64286:56:401,230.24
195Therese LorentzsonF25-29357:03:591,209.69
199Karin CarlstroemF40-44528:09:25700.00
214Jrgen RydbergM45-491477:14:45700.00
211Linus FranznM30-341317:49:27700.00

3STOCKHOLM CITY TRIATHLON58,309.86
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
914Sebastian TebbeM30-3484:37:043,184.55
62Mats AttervingM55-5965:11:263,160.77
1229Jonas LernetegM40-4494:44:273,036.64
998Fredrik HallbergM40-44114:55:232,839.69
840Marie-Louise RigdalF40-4495:21:102,816.88
91Jonas LittorinM55-59305:48:172,497.36
753Tommy LusthM50-54375:32:352,482.68
864Begoa BirathF45-49135:51:062,468.23
880Josefine NytomtF30-34205:59:012,397.24
1099Mikael WijkmarkM50-54525:41:482,316.56
724Fredrik RamsfeldtM55-59376:01:252,260.96
820Lasse BengtssonM55-59426:05:552,179.89
735Anders BlomqvistM55-59456:08:442,129.17
1139Neven GentilM18-24155:33:482,089.13
997Mns RutstrmM55-59486:15:362,005.72
848Johannes HellstrmM35-39745:44:101,971.30
1111John NorbergM40-44605:44:131,960.74
299Pierre hgrenM55-59536:20:591,908.74
1136Ivan DabrowskiM45-49885:57:151,865.82
739Fredrik NilssonM45-49926:02:531,764.30
846Sofie JohnssonF35-39186:25:571,732.59
551Emilia JoelssonF35-39236:34:081,585.26
1219Axel KanneM40-44856:13:181,437.19
1108Anders GiklingM50-54996:35:321,349.59
565Dusan BojanicM35-391176:21:121,304.44
1292Robert ErlandssonM45-491266:31:111,255.14
624Joakim BjrkM40-441046:42:38909.28
784Niklas NystrmM60-64388:29:02700.00
787Fredrik NilertM60-64357:34:34700.00

4IK NOCOUT.SE50,294.62
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
68Alicia LinderfalkF25-2914:56:453,500.00
405Lisa LindforsF50-5425:32:343,383.47
1050Ulf BladhM60-6425:06:473,208.20
621Oliver WettergrenM25-29144:45:553,060.40
1225Hkan RindegrenM55-5975:20:003,006.41
96Jonas ErikssonM55-5995:23:462,938.68
1206Anna NilssonF30-34125:41:202,715.48
1115Jimmy ThornbergM35-39275:03:142,708.08
1029Eva LilliecreutzF60-6436:10:092,530.93
338Mats NilssonM60-64125:52:052,392.86
563Martin LiljestrandM25-29405:27:152,316.35
798Hakan WettergrenM55-59345:58:532,306.68
808Patrik MosessonM55-59355:59:162,299.76
1261Andreas WalterM55-59365:59:552,287.85
1392Karl NornM35-39545:29:152,239.60
1168Angelica ArvebringF35-39216:31:211,635.43
990Christer EskilssonM50-54916:25:441,525.94
406Fred BlombergM45-491106:21:191,432.79
775Madicken LundhF18-24127:20:211,292.07
974Daniel HrnstrmM45-491246:30:451,262.87
464Joachim AndreassonM55-59707:19:46850.77
1174Filip LindbyM35-391366:51:55700.00
1109Henrik NilssonM35-391416:58:39700.00

5TRIATHLON VST45,794.93
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
29Tony SchrderM55-5924:54:113,471.17
24Susanne EhnbgeF40-4465:09:163,031.11
662Francois DianaM60-6465:36:592,664.59
971Bengt LfgrenM60-6485:41:132,588.51
1073Teddie HeikkinenM35-39395:12:502,535.10
1396Amandine DureyF35-3995:42:032,522.75
1410Adnan HrusticM35-39425:18:132,438.35
272Henrik NystrmM40-44325:21:072,376.65
891Alexander BjrkM30-34435:24:002,339.59
1082Johan HgbergM45-49545:35:082,263.92
540Hanna CsakvaryF30-34246:09:122,214.05
1407Patrik JohanssonM55-59526:20:091,923.82
1014Henning ChristianssonM70-7437:36:391,904.61
751Madelaine PirhonenF45-49296:22:251,904.61
667Thiebaut SchirmerM30-34685:51:001,853.75
972Martina WesterF55-59136:34:111,848.64
757Simon AndreassonM35-39986:03:101,629.08
553Jens BergstrmM40-44876:15:181,401.23
1222Robert SpethzM45-491136:23:171,397.29
1004Odd WallrM45-491156:24:311,374.99
663Katariina SeppnenF25-29377:08:131,133.60
1323Christina UddenstigF55-59247:22:35977.52

6COLTING BORSSN TRIATHLONKLUBB44,967.24
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
242Liselott JohansenF45-4985:36:432,727.26
232sa NilssonF55-5945:53:152,585.52
240Carl-Adam TorbjrnssonM45-49455:24:092,461.52
234Sebastian KroonM40-44285:17:592,432.78
239Emmie BjrkF40-44155:47:152,347.31
238Marie LangwagenF50-54126:30:322,340.20
245Fredrik WermeM50-54515:41:112,327.86
233Ingar MikkelsenM45-49565:36:172,243.34
250Hkan AnderssonM55-59406:02:332,240.55
231Roger NilssonM50-54585:49:382,175.57
236Andreas GunnarssonM30-34575:43:231,990.60
531Urban ModigM50-54766:09:251,819.67
235Sofia KroonF40-44256:23:031,702.81
712Felicia HanssonF25-29276:39:201,653.60
243Bo StrandbergM60-64236:36:451,588.86
244Mattias HellstrmM30-34886:08:091,544.91
230Helena Bergkvist DdebyF55-59156:51:131,542.07
247Mikael ErikssonM55-59636:42:411,518.23
228Andreas EckertM35-391086:13:571,435.13
241Magnus LarssonM50-541016:38:271,296.89
229Tomas DdebyM60-64266:53:111,292.99
237Rickard EkblomM40-441006:35:171,041.52
249Gittan AnderssonF50-54277:45:16994.93
713Rebecca HilczF30-34577:18:41963.12
248Victor DahlM35-391577:50:19700.00

7TERRIBLE TUESDAYS ATHLETIC CLUB44,531.66
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
17Adam TreschowM40-4414:18:423,500.00
555Jessica VirginF30-3414:57:453,500.00
75Kristian EkM30-3454:28:493,332.79
23Per SvenssonM40-4424:28:023,332.04
88Joakim PerssonM35-3954:28:453,328.66
97Markus HagbergM35-3964:28:463,328.31
82Karl HggM30-3494:38:563,150.71
72David O' DowdM45-49184:59:282,906.08
99Rickard SjlanderM35-39154:52:362,899.34
25Anders rbomM45-49205:01:072,876.13
359Joachim PalmM55-59105:28:172,857.18
985Jerome SenaneuchM45-49395:18:592,554.71
1175Per LandahlM35-39625:37:432,087.22
1360Rebecca SwedbergF30-34306:18:172,050.44
1096Caroline Cederroth NylanderF45-49276:15:552,021.47
274Julien TomasM40-441086:48:20806.58

83CITY TRIATHLON35,303.94
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
1112Marie IngerhedF40-4414:43:133,500.00
765Nina BohlanderF40-4424:47:163,427.06
1177Anders SvenssonM55-5945:07:483,226.16
105Rachid NordM35-3974:36:083,195.81
450Christina MolinF45-4965:32:532,796.14
1021Anders EdhM45-49265:06:262,780.49
449Camilla BundgaardF30-34145:42:412,691.36
472Jens BrretzenM50-54345:29:352,536.55
913Caroline SandstrmF30-34185:53:242,498.30
1063Lars JohanssonM55-59496:16:311,989.07
733Sonny EliassonM35-39915:54:581,776.86
715Gran WahlgrenM45-49906:02:211,774.04
1141Jrgen AnderssonM45-49956:04:011,743.90
1067Sebastian SalmanM35-391136:17:401,368.20

9IKHP TRIATHLON34,323.38
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
3Martin TjderM30-3434:23:393,425.96
520Malin AlzenF45-4925:00:033,387.14
498Peter JohanssonM55-5935:04:283,286.09
5Oskar BernstrmM45-4984:41:173,233.35
4Tim HertzbergM25-2984:37:323,211.31
635Lukas AnderssonM25-29194:52:422,938.10
55Bjrn FredrikssonM50-54325:26:572,584.01
1013Jonas GunnarssonM55-59275:44:382,563.15
368Bjarne HammarM45-49415:20:292,527.66
789Albert Asterhed JarfjordM30-34735:53:411,805.21
478Tobias CarlssonM45-49946:03:581,744.82
1242Jenny KarlssonF45-49356:32:521,716.39
572Lovisa RogF30-34537:05:311,200.19
401Fredrik LagerqvistM35-391467:11:11700.00

10HGLANDETS TRIATHLON28,403.89
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
424Linn VannemyrF18-2415:17:413,500.00
1199Johan BerglundM50-54285:22:412,660.77
117Albin BergmonnM35-39375:11:282,559.61
1183Christian SamuelssonM40-44275:17:512,435.22
469Jennie KallhedF50-54136:31:062,329.98
1309Tomas SkildM40-44545:39:152,050.00
1328Jacob WesterbergM35-39715:42:531,994.38
428Joakim EnellM30-34645:47:261,917.66
521Fredrik GranlundM50-54836:16:421,688.43
429Mattias HellquistM45-491116:21:441,425.17
333David LindahlM45-491186:26:251,340.98
425Jonas FranznM50-541076:49:031,106.26
430Jadranka LanfjordF40-44356:57:061,090.00
468Jessica Kempe WilhelmssonF45-49497:17:56905.43
427Markus LandgrenM35-391426:59:04700.00
1338Tobias BerntssonM35-391457:06:00700.00

11TRIFIT IF26,775.02
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
420Matthias ErikssonM25-29184:52:122,947.35
293Jasmine MaxeF30-3485:33:532,849.76
372Jonas JohanssonM45-49445:22:592,482.65
281Krister EngerM50-54475:38:022,384.59
926Mats ErikssonM55-59416:04:182,208.99
535Marcus BrjessonM45-49675:45:492,071.68
305Anders FlygareM45-49695:46:032,067.54
495Anders TengbladM55-59476:12:142,066.31
361Fredrik SandblomM30-34545:39:362,058.95
294Roger SandbergM50-54946:28:521,469.49
494Maggie HovhanessianF35-39276:42:401,431.77
452Magdalena LundenF45-49487:14:30967.23
503Martin AdolfssonM40-441026:42:10917.57
454Mariette PerssonF55-59257:29:36851.14

12AXA SPORTS CLUB24,850.66
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
102Klara WesterF25-2925:12:593,207.75
1176Fredrik RobertssonM40-4484:43:383,051.20
1381Ludvig RavelinM30-34285:04:022,698.97
364Mats AnderssonM55-59315:50:002,466.48
1124Johan GranM35-39555:29:152,239.54
1270Daniel HgbergM50-54575:48:332,195.35
876Erik CalmforsM45-49815:54:181,919.09
673Erik EkM40-44665:50:121,853.05
819Mats SamuelssonM60-64206:24:591,800.47
684Mikael ErikssonM35-391106:14:531,418.33
714Anton BergemalmM30-34996:21:441,300.43
932Fredrik WahlstedtM50-541247:42:59700.00

13RACE & SHINE SPORTS CLUB24,720.33
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
594Wilma ManbergerF18-2435:22:043,420.99
35Erik BlombergM45-4954:34:383,353.08
114Jakob AhlgrenM30-34114:39:403,137.57
707Fredrik H LagerkrantzM45-49194:59:592,896.70
593Lars ManbergerM55-59185:37:042,699.32
20Christer DahlstrmM45-49375:17:542,574.07
267Veronica WarneskogF55-5986:16:072,174.08
1037Henric JohnlerM30-34515:35:082,139.22
881Ulrika EmterydF50-54247:18:031,484.93
1038Per JohnlerM65-69107:58:19840.37

14GRMANSTORP RUNNERS22,250.71
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
14David Van OostenM30-3444:24:503,404.50
619Bjrn SvenssonM50-54104:58:533,089.22
87Fredrik HenrikssonM35-39124:44:073,052.19
84Miro CepcianskyM45-49164:57:382,938.84
86Jonatan IngelstrmM35-39174:54:562,857.39
85Anders NilssonM35-39254:59:532,768.35
567David KaunitzM40-44445:34:132,140.57
617Ulrika SvenssonF50-54216:49:271,999.65

15TEAM POWERWOMAN ATHLETIC CLUB20,915.39
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
441Camilla KempeF35-3965:27:202,787.90
453Angelica NeumanF45-49155:51:422,457.47
625Louise MeyerF50-54186:40:222,163.01
303Ulrika Ekstrm EmnerudF35-39136:06:292,083.02
1005Theresa CronfalkF35-39146:08:382,044.40
674Charlotte WestmanF35-39176:25:351,739.38
1217Ida JanssonF30-34436:47:071,531.58
389Linda TagessonF50-54267:30:551,253.14
385Johanna HolmbergF40-44346:52:231,174.90
969Jenny VadhammarF40-44366:57:111,088.51
317Jessica ChristenssonF30-34567:16:181,006.24
1041Mia JonssonF45-49507:19:01885.84
375Nina FrydenlundF45-49517:29:49700.00

16SKVDE TRIATHLON17,302.45
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
1227Fredrik ToftM50-54225:19:242,719.79
1234Christina JohanssonF45-49175:59:472,312.08
1165Wictor MrtenssonM35-39515:27:292,271.56
1236David RagnarssonM30-34495:33:402,165.51
709Josefin HolmstrmF30-34376:31:391,809.74
1008Hkon SortlandM65-6997:10:341,699.86
1400Balaji RajendranM35-391006:03:151,627.51
801Henrik HammarstrandM45-491096:20:021,455.67
1267Madeleine Turn LiljedahlF40-44326:48:441,240.73

17BAUER ENDURANCE CLUB15,738.12
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
341Victoria HammarstrmF50-5465:54:002,997.85
651John KarlssonM35-39475:23:532,336.40
291Matilda SandstrmF40-44175:56:072,187.80
1103Jonas BgenhammarM40-44585:44:031,963.68
527Andreea GustavssonF40-44306:38:271,425.71
537Pawel ZiebaM35-391236:26:301,209.08
528Wilfredo Vigorena WagnerM50-541106:51:501,056.12
433Mattias BrostrmM50-541136:55:52983.53
318Ted ChristenssonM40-441066:44:22877.95
526Kristina WickelgrenF40-44417:17:35700.00

18ROOSTER CLUB VARBERG15,493.63
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
113Nicole PelinF35-3924:54:023,387.22
1264Karin JandeF35-3975:30:152,735.18
1015Krister HowdingM35-39325:06:402,646.04
1279Tony AhlbergM35-39345:09:082,601.81
883Joakim ArbhedeM50-54595:49:522,171.62
109Albin AnderssonM30-34615:45:331,951.76

19MIDNIGHT WARRIORS TRIATHLON CLUB13,751.72
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
903Jan KantolaM40-44165:07:312,621.28
1105Kim Fabian JacobssonM45-49495:31:572,321.36
1200Jens AlbrektssonM45-49525:33:532,286.33
1007Niklas HermanssonM50-54705:59:431,994.14
1350Morgan PalmqvistM45-49976:04:511,729.14
1104Daniel HglinM50-54856:17:131,679.11
1106Robert CedbroM45-491366:38:401,120.36

20NORDIC TRIATHLON & ENDURANCE CLUB13,706.76
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
106Carl-Johan AndrnM60-6414:50:343,500.00
1047Karl AnderssonM30-34245:00:542,755.53
772Simon Mcvitty stborgM18-2475:07:352,560.91
276Thomas BjrklundM30-34385:17:392,453.87
1056Mikael HgbergM50-54425:35:092,436.45

21VSBY SS TRIATHLON13,478.58
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
1089Yurii KhrystianovychM40-4474:42:303,071.64
1166Martin WeringM35-39234:59:412,771.93
104Mikael KarlssonM40-44265:17:052,448.99
1097Hanna KhrystianovychF40-44195:57:032,171.06
659Helena kerlindF55-59186:53:081,507.79
759Magnus CallavikM50-54926:26:461,507.17

22JRFLLA TRIATHLON12,691.91
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
2Susanne kerbergF55-5925:13:293,301.23
461Nils HolmstrmM65-6936:15:192,694.50
1366Erik slundM35-39976:00:391,674.57
1310Linus HesselM35-391016:04:431,601.23
1369Peter DrysnM55-59596:38:471,588.46
1390Fernando FreitasM45-491356:38:011,131.92
475Daniel AnderssonM30-341206:58:30700.00

23KTK8612,544.69
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
107Mathilde AlsterF30-3435:07:273,325.38
678Peter TorokM35-39204:57:052,818.60
396Tenna LarssonF30-34215:59:512,382.29
841Meri FernandezF25-29146:08:472,203.44
61Omar EstradaM30-34715:53:091,814.98

24JULITA TRIATHLON12,495.31
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
27Joakim LagmyrM40-4444:37:243,163.41
460Mikael BergslandM45-49134:54:192,998.69
870Fredrik Schollin-BorgM50-54405:33:202,469.19
1291Rikard FursjM40-44525:38:422,059.90
376Marcus AndreassonM50-54776:10:171,804.12

25NSET TRIATHLON KLUBB11,717.10
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
919Jorgen JrevangM55-59285:44:552,558.08
1045Henrik WittgrenM30-34455:27:122,282.09
941Henrik PalmquistM50-54675:57:372,032.06
541Johan RebensdorffM45-49835:55:121,902.87
938Jonas NerhedenM50-54886:20:591,611.36
940Camilla PalmquistF45-49416:54:181,330.64

26MIND TRIATHLON SPORTSCLUB11,356.96
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
32Claes IvenborgM50-5464:49:293,258.52
9Cai VoglM35-39104:40:443,113.00
1303Stefan PerssonM55-59155:36:222,711.80
1278Kristofer StrbeckM40-44355:26:502,273.64

27HELENEHOLMS IF10,960.67
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
1163Christer CarlssonM65-6915:30:343,500.00
1362Edwin Van GeldorpM30-34124:39:513,134.19
440Patrick JoostM50-54115:02:263,025.40
1044Pia JensenF50-54257:28:161,301.08

28IS GTA FRIIDROTT & TRIATHLON10,841.66
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
1370Sebastiano ImmM45-4964:36:313,318.97
90Marcus MllerM45-49275:06:382,777.07
1333Jim BerglundM35-39244:59:492,769.34
607Katarina SdgrenF40-44216:07:521,976.28

29/TRI CLUB DENMARK10,702.68
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
937Emma BockF18-2445:28:583,296.80
1032Brian MarkerM50-54245:22:012,672.81
885Michael RytorpM50-54265:22:192,667.27
929Mikkel If HansenM40-44515:38:232,065.80

30ATHLETIC CLUB SALT LAKE10,679.54
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
589Jonathan GunnarssonM25-2934:29:553,348.41
123Camilla RunforsF45-4935:08:473,230.08
1189Anders AnderssonM40-44715:54:371,773.50
1286Lars PerssonM50-54986:34:321,367.53
936Martin RobertssonM50-541146:57:10960.02

31IK FYRIS TRIATHLON10,447.89
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
1364Per-Olof BranzellM65-6946:23:242,548.82
545Carl BodinM30-34425:21:112,390.30
901Daniel SchnM50-54545:43:012,294.74
1061Patrik AnderssonM30-34725:53:121,814.03
402Emmie Lindstrm LeisterF30-34597:43:59700.00
404Tore LevehagM35-391567:43:56700.00

32KARLSKRONA SIMSLLSKAP9,670.47
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
847Carina TuressonF40-44115:29:342,665.67
560Katrin JarnvallF50-54116:22:122,490.14
843Therese EricsonF45-49165:54:062,414.44
558Anna BrunellF40-44316:39:521,400.22
1375Hkan NystedtM40-441187:16:40700.00

33TEAM LEWA SPORT9,287.09
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
687Christoffer LindkvistM40-44104:48:322,963.05
1153Mika HarjuM35-39295:05:172,671.06
1156Martin GranholmM35-39785:47:081,917.67
1161Timmy HamrnM35-39955:57:161,735.31

34TRIATHLON SYD9,159.86
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
120Christoffer OlkvistM45-49104:43:403,190.28
1243Katharina PoehlmannF40-44135:41:362,449.00
1220Albin De KosterM18-24265:55:261,699.49
1404Joel JensenM18-24386:27:341,121.09
622Filip Haln DahlstrmM30-341126:50:24700.00

35GORILLASANDBUTTERFLIES BERLIN9,034.43
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
409Giulio VanniM30-34104:39:093,146.83
413Piotr KazmierczakM45-49144:57:032,949.34
331Lukasz Wolejko-WolejszoM35-39144:50:262,938.26

36TRIATHLON FOR FUN RF.8,870.64
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
46Cedric FrostdahlM50-54295:24:012,636.79
378Kennet RiskaM45-49435:22:082,498.09
371Tor WikM55-59446:07:162,155.50
382Patrik GranlundM50-54896:22:431,580.26

37NORRKPING TRIATHLON8,859.06
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
1349Anik KomaromiF45-49125:50:492,473.53
1224Julia KastenssonF25-29106:03:582,290.22
1245Joakim BohmanM40-44395:32:132,176.72
1368Jonatan ErikssonM30-34635:47:231,918.59

38338 SMLAND TRIATHLON & MULTISPORT8,682.55
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
1249Oskar WijkM35-39265:00:502,751.14
1016Tobias BjrklundM45-49505:32:022,319.67
73Roger RosbergM40-44365:27:172,265.51
1110Kent OlssonM50-541006:35:431,346.23

39FREDRIKSTAD TRIATLONKLUBB8,673.62
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
546Thomas AndresenM50-5474:54:573,160.07
763Solveig DramstadF50-54156:34:272,269.77
543Espen GrindahlM50-54615:51:482,136.75
576Maren DramstadF25-29387:09:421,107.03

40KERSBERGA TRIATHLONFRENING8,472.65
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
30Hanna TrnqvistF40-4434:47:293,423.00
1196Daniel KnudsenM45-49174:58:332,922.56
618Mimmi NilssonF25-29367:04:541,193.39
1020Linda LimerickF40-44387:05:47933.70

41FUL-ON TRI8,192.76
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
289Kerstin MogullF60-6415:16:183,500.00
786Timothy HowM50-54395:33:082,472.78
455Laurent GibbM45-49595:37:352,219.98

42GLASRIKETS RC NYBRO7,750.74
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
686Anders SjbergM55-59245:40:442,633.27
1208Staffan BergM50-54786:10:461,795.19
873Jimmy LiliegrenM45-491076:17:151,505.93
1009Maria Idosdotter-NilssonF55-59217:14:521,116.35
800Elin LundqvistF25-29417:35:45700.00

43RODEN TRIATHLON CLUB7,201.09
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
33Stefan BollingM50-5434:45:503,323.96
1397Magnus AnderssonM40-44385:31:312,189.27
1205Jonas WiklundM50-54846:16:441,687.86

44HALMSTAD TRIATHLON & MULTISPORT7,085.62
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
111Pontus RisbergM25-2924:29:533,348.92
1337Karl-Axel TngringM50-54625:52:092,130.48
934Alexander MadarovM18-24306:00:371,606.22

45LDDE TRI6,942.13
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
115Emma LindgrenF40-44105:27:512,696.62
89Heln JohnssonF45-49196:03:342,243.79
547Oskar RybergM45-491226:28:351,301.72
1361Sofie ErikssonF35-39398:10:59700.00

46KRISTIANSTAD TRIATHLONKLUBB6,641.03
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
769Charlotte OlssonF50-5476:08:362,734.79
583Jenny FrankF30-34286:13:372,134.36
1093Per JohanssonM40-44725:54:421,771.88

474SPEED TRIATHLON TEAM6,574.49
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
70Richard SlaterM35-3924:23:143,428.09
644Carolyn PaajanenF35-3935:07:253,146.40

48TEAM ZOOT EUROPE6,124.50
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
363Max ReckerM30-34315:09:212,603.40
373Fia SandlerF50-54106:20:272,521.49
629Tove GenbergF40-44377:02:07999.61

49IFK STERBYMO6,034.71
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
1090Hanna GunnarssonF30-34256:11:362,170.83
995Tobias BohmanM40-44615:45:081,944.10
1092Petter AlstermarkM40-44635:46:291,919.78

50HARESKOVENS TRIATHLON KLUB5,921.55
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
64Klaus HalloeM50-5444:46:283,312.69
103Gerrit MyliusM45-49355:15:582,608.86

51IF MANTRA SPORT5,746.88
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
77Anton ArvidsonM25-29164:51:302,959.81
780Oskar MellgrenM35-39224:58:502,787.07

52TWINPEAKS TRIATHLON CLUB5,700.33
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
1399Kjell MaierM45-4934:28:443,459.06
1398Tobias FalkM35-39535:29:102,241.27

53BROMMA SIMSLLSKAP5,677.45
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
1078Johan LundM40-4454:39:543,118.38
677Melissa MoreF35-3985:40:022,559.07

54RUNAR TRIATHLON5,478.14
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
681Jarle AagaardM50-5454:46:573,303.94
680Ida AagaardF45-49226:07:262,174.20

55NORRA STOCKHOLM ENDURANCE5,452.94
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
71Pernilla LagergrenF45-49115:44:482,581.72
960Emelie NygrenF40-44185:57:022,171.22
386Susanne SandstrmF60-6468:26:47700.00

56ISLEV TRIATHLON KLUB5,369.47
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
98Henrik LarsenM55-5914:52:353,500.00
542Ulla EngellF55-59126:33:021,869.47

57SLK OXELSUND5,282.75
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
1313Per HllM45-49124:50:453,062.70
910Roine LundbergM55-59616:42:351,520.05
637Thiraphat NystrmM30-341307:44:39700.00

58TELIA IDROTTS OCH FRITIDSFRENING4,996.68
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
342Anna BlombckF45-49206:05:152,213.64
358Christian GustavssonM35-39635:37:572,083.04
1030Mikael StoreideM50-541187:18:09700.00

59SOK KNALLEN4,829.20
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
26Mrten TorleM60-6445:18:472,992.22
1033Anders KrokM60-64186:22:581,836.98

60TEAM SIMCOACHEN4,637.65
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
94Maria BjrlerF50-5445:37:373,292.63
646Emilie GripewallF35-39296:47:291,345.02

61KUZNIA TRIATHLONU4,624.26
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
22Edwin OsieckiM50-54315:26:522,585.37
93Beata OsieckaF55-59106:23:372,038.89

62LNASHULT GOIF4,588.40
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
121Pr MllmarkM35-3984:36:133,194.40
1210Angeline ElfstrmF35-39286:44:461,394.00

63TRIFORFRIENDS4,525.56
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
1077Fabio FrancoM40-44175:09:292,585.81
1057Eduardo JovianoM35-39755:45:551,939.75

64HELIX TRIATHLON4,525.47
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
12Carola ErikssonF40-4485:20:342,827.65
569Gregory De KretserM40-44765:58:491,697.82

65TEAM TRELLEBORG TRIATHLON4,519.87
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
1363Marco SvantessonM50-54415:35:002,439.14
614John HellmanM50-54655:54:552,080.73

66MYPROCOACH4,434.72
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
900Manuel Valdes SabioteM35-39164:53:292,883.57
421Henrik ThorsenM30-34876:07:481,551.15

67TEAM BLEKINGE4,182.65
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
559Susanne NilssonF50-5496:12:362,662.84
1318Ola RamnM55-59626:42:351,519.81

68ARGON 18 TRI TEAM NORWAY3,943.41
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
49Linda-Christine HelgerudF40-4475:14:402,933.97
604Frank KittilsenM60-64327:08:561,009.44

69TEAM B33,920.34
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
642Thommy LarssonM55-5955:08:073,220.34
1256Emma StenbergF25-29407:27:41700.00

70FRJESTADENS MOTION IF3,889.85
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
657Gnter RuchatzM50-54635:52:462,119.17
762Christofer EngdahlM35-39925:55:181,770.68

71DONKEYS TRIATHLON3,756.06
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
750Mattias BrobjerM40-44425:33:132,158.75
628Ola WarnegrdM45-491016:12:101,597.31

72LTA TRIATHLON CLUB3,653.24
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
1048Alexander StarfeltM35-39675:39:482,049.67
980Jonas BjrveM40-44806:04:031,603.57

73STCKE TS JRNET3,606.94
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
1150Alvin GustavssonM25-29204:54:262,906.94
550sa NslundF50-54288:08:55700.00

74BAUHAUS SPORTKLUBB3,500.00
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
8Klas WirhnM35-3914:19:143,500.00

75SPAERO TRIATHLON3,500.00
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
63Beatrix CserF45-4914:53:473,500.00

76BEWEEG MEER TRIATLON TEAM3,500.00
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
1302Thomas Van RanstM25-2914:21:293,500.00

77TEAM BETTY3,450.19
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
45Maja FalkiewiczF18-2425:20:273,450.19

78IFK SALA3,402.53
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
112Elin GennebyF40-4444:48:383,402.53

79AQUA PLUS TRIATHLON3,294.99
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
1185Pivi RaittinenF50-5435:37:293,294.99

80GTS TRI TEAM3,291.90
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
1Walter KaspirowitschM45-4974:38:013,291.90

81STERKE PEER TRIATLON CLUB3,289.14
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
116Stef Van MeelM25-2944:33:123,289.14

82UME SIMSLLSKAP TRIATHLON3,261.88
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
366Alex Rodrguez TynninenM25-2954:34:433,261.88

83TOTAL TRI TRAINING3,260.44
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
638Bertrand FontaineM30-3464:32:513,260.44

84KVIK TRI TEAM3,246.70
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
15Carl Palm-HenriksenM18-2434:29:293,246.70

85CARNEGIE IF3,148.61
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
1157Filip JonssonM25-29114:41:013,148.61

86FULL THROTTLE ENDURANCE RACING3,127.92
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
69Ida Jarner OlsenF40-4455:03:533,127.92

87BRYNE TRIATLONKLUBB3,093.23
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
706Silje MilenkovicF18-2455:40:173,093.23

88ALN RACE TEAM3,089.36
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
1417Mikael EdlundM50-5494:58:533,089.36

89ASKER TRIATHLON KLUBB2,995.10
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
101Njl LadsteinM50-54135:04:072,995.10

90RIAK FITNESS2,975.62
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
59Anna WrightF35-3945:16:542,975.62

91SPORTS CLUB IRONMAN.LV2,972.29
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
796Jevgenijs DaskoM35-39134:48:332,972.29

92RINGMURENS CK2,964.22
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
1355Jonatan GrdhM30-34164:49:182,964.22

93OI TRIATLON2,891.39
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
1380Anders NordinM30-34194:53:212,891.39

94PPR TEAM2,872.36
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
54Siro ZanettiM50-54155:10:562,872.36

95VSTERS SIMSLLSKAP2,869.67
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
737Erik DahlquistM70-7447:51:481,631.87
886Salem AldarcazallieM35-391216:24:551,237.80

96PRO ENDURANCE ACADEMY2,847.04
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
66Esteban BarraM35-39184:55:302,847.04

97TRIATHLON POTSDAM E.V.2,829.07
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
290Dirk RiemscheidM55-59115:29:512,829.07

98RINGSJ SIMKLUBB2,800.85
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
573Johan KrysnM50-54816:12:591,755.36
1049Per StewnM45-491386:42:501,045.49

99HADERSLEV TRI 20002,770.58
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
816Per LausenM50-54195:16:352,770.58

100BOKENS IF2,752.11
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
1269Calle LnnvaldM50-54205:17:372,752.11

101SPEEDHUB2,742.94
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
271Alison Rose-QuirieF60-6425:58:222,742.94

102SPIF TRIATHLON2,716.93
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
860Sven HammarstrmM45-49305:09:582,716.93

103FRENINGEN PEKING ATHLETES2,707.52
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
1254Linus PeterssonM35-39285:03:152,707.52

104HIGHPEAKS LIETUVA2,704.84
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
326Eimantas GadrusM30-34275:03:432,704.84

105KUNGSBACKA CK2,703.65
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
438Peter KarlssonM55-59175:36:492,703.65

106HOSSMO RC2,695.02
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
474Christian LengqvistM45-49315:11:112,695.02

107IMPULS TRIATHLON CLUB BLACH2,693.88
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
496Thomas SandmannM50-54235:20:512,693.88

108SIMKLUBBEN ENA2,678.01
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
595Erica GjlbyF45-4995:39:272,678.01

109SKOVSHOVED TRIATHLON KLUB2,665.38
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
79Carsten Holst NrgaardM55-59205:38:572,665.38

110HEMS IF2,662.65
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
1428Torbjrn WesterlundM50-54275:22:352,662.65

111TRICLUB DOHA2,659.30
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
827Tom BartosM45-49335:13:102,659.30

112SG WASSERRATTEN NORDERSTEDT E.V.2,642.96
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
858Philipp EggertM30-34936:15:101,418.47
859Sren UnterbrinkM35-391226:25:391,224.49

113KOA SPORTS2,631.79
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
422John-Robin GlandbergerM30-34305:07:462,631.79

114I 2 IF TRIATHLON2,606.39
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
1311Stefan WikerM45-49365:16:072,606.39

115LANGESUND SYKLE- OG TRIATHLONKLUBB2,575.82
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
393Kenneth Sr OlsenM30-34345:10:532,575.82

116GETT2,560.07
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
492Steven RogghM35-39365:11:272,560.07

117KISA SPORTKLUBB2,542.67
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
92Mathias RinaldoM50-54335:29:152,542.67

118SKELLEFTE AIK CK2,535.90
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
1281Pr GtingM45-49405:20:012,535.90

119FROSTA MULTISPORT2,526.86
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
110Magnus SjstedtM50-54355:30:072,526.86

120TRICLUB POLAND2,521.44
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
645Marcin PisarskiM40-44195:13:042,521.44

1213K SPORT2,519.98
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
447Nenad GregecM40-44205:13:092,519.98

122TEAM F32,503.29
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
67Fabian WannerM35-39415:14:362,503.29

123TRI FUN GSTROW2,489.09
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
38Thomas MeierM40-44225:14:522,489.09

124KUNGSRS SPORTKLUBB2,484.24
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
518Christian LjungstrmM50-54365:32:302,484.24

125BJRE TRIATHLON2,452.04
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
1126Stephan keborgM55-59325:50:482,452.04

126ROSLAGENS TRIATHLON IF2,446.19
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
1164Henrik NilsonM60-64105:49:072,446.19

127PURPLE PATCH FITNESS2,434.93
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
803Jrgen AldnM45-49465:25:382,434.93

128ENDURANCE TEAM ADAPP2,433.36
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
512Mario CorynM50-54435:35:192,433.36

129RED ROSE RACING2,429.27
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
275Duncan CooperM60-64115:50:032,429.27

130HANNOVER 96 TRIATHLON2,393.77
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
523Kristian HoffmannM30-34405:20:592,393.77

131VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON2,388.36
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
585Eric RochierM50-54455:37:492,388.36

132BOHUSLN ENDURANCE SC2,355.67
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
701Laurynas NarkeviciusM35-39465:22:482,355.67

133OSLOFJORD TRIATLON2,355.16
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
314Hege HansenF45-49447:02:181,186.63
315Britt-Ingvild BrveF55-59197:11:581,168.53

134FREDRIKSHOF CK IF2,348.80
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
611Johan JohanssonM55-59335:56:322,348.80

135VFL ENGELSKIRCHEN TRIATHLON2,329.81
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
44Andreas SchlaackM50-54505:41:042,329.81

136STRNGNS CK2,304.52
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
754Oscar LvgrenM18-24105:21:502,304.52

137TEAM ZOOT2,299.78
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
679Rose PalmerF40-44165:49:532,299.78

138FLIPPER TRIATHLON ASCOLI PICENO2,182.78
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
279Alessandro CamporeseM65-6966:43:442,182.78

139MCCANN TRITEAM BRUGGE2,178.71
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
967Wim BaertM55-59436:05:592,178.71

140MAXPRESTATION SPORTSCLUB2,143.56
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
319Charlotta ChroneerF45-49246:09:082,143.56

141AMSTERDAM TRIATHLON AND CYCLING2,041.02
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
313Leonie DorresteijnF30-34557:09:531,121.63
312Bob KrederM30-341096:42:54919.39

142SMACK1,999.89
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
1331Marcus LimrM35-39695:42:341,999.89

143A13 ACADEMY1,995.33
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
805Abdulla Shaheen AlkaabiM35-39705:42:491,995.33

144AQUA PROTECT 3 TEAM (AP3T)1,986.87
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
1298Philippe Van RanstM55-59506:16:391,986.87

145MORA CK1,968.52
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
793Ulf EdsforsM55-59516:17:401,968.52

146HYPY1,962.10
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
790Antti SkarpM45-49745:51:541,962.10

147TRIDIVISION TRIATHLON TEAM1,948.77
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
324Grzegorz BuchalM50-54736:02:141,948.77

14821CC TRIATLONIKLUBI1,923.45
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
1116Jaan SibulM45-49795:54:031,923.45

149TKU ENDURANCE1,912.23
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
719Johanna MannerF25-29206:24:581,912.23

150KILKENNY TRIATHLON CLUB1,867.28
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
308Marie SlatteryF45-49306:24:291,867.28

151TRINORD1,829.85
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
892Kevin RocheM35-39855:52:011,829.85

152HELLAS TRIATHLON1,814.12
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
1287Ulco KeegstraM35-39875:52:531,814.12

153TRI86601,807.25
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
660Kim Ifversen MaslakM35-39885:53:161,807.25

154TRIFUN HENNESEE1,806.64
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
357Andreas Christian LierschM60-64196:24:391,806.64

155TRIMAD1,768.91
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
327Rodrigo Gil BuceroM35-39935:55:241,768.91

156YO RUNNING CLUB1,767.38
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
918Oscar LjungM18-24235:51:401,767.38

157AKTIVITUS SPORTS CLUB1,763.86
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
65Richard OlivecronaM60-64216:27:011,763.86

15880/20 ENDURANCE1,743.95
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
287Patrik HolstM55-59576:30:081,743.95

159TRI41,660.31
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
269Henriette Haugaard JensenF35-39206:29:581,660.31

160ROSKILDE TRI1,655.57
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
897Ole RasmussenM50-54866:18:321,655.57

161KATY AREA TRIATHLON SQUAD1,575.73
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
783Mario PoloM35-391026:06:081,575.73

162APLADALENS LPARKLUBB / TRIATHLON1,575.17
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
499Angelica BernstigF35-39246:34:421,575.17

163C26 TRIATHLON TEAM1,548.29
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
1152Ioanna AslanidouF35-39256:36:121,548.29

164SALTSJBADEN TRIATHLONSLLSKAP1,547.03
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
477Yvonne KishnaF25-29306:45:151,547.03

165THE CUPCAKE CARTEL1,528.47
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
699Carolin EwetzF30-34446:47:171,528.47

166ESKILSTUNA IK TRIATHLON1,525.92
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
1420Helne HrbergF55-59166:52:071,525.92

167INNERFIGHT1,463.56
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
263Mahmoud Khaled MahmoudM30-34926:12:401,463.56

168BRNDBY TRIATHLON CLUB1,459.65
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
1071Carsten JrgensenM50-54956:29:251,459.65

169ALINGSS TRIATHLONKLUBB1,400.00
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
1317Linnea BergquistF25-29458:08:01700.00
616Anders LarssonM50-541267:51:05700.00

170KARLSHAMNS SK TRIATHLON1,400.00
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
1276Anders WiklanderM55-59727:28:59700.00
1296Elin WiklanderF25-29448:01:24700.00

171SLOW JOGGERS1,226.06
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
1059Michel WestherM30-341036:25:521,226.06

172THRIKO1,185.01
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
416Anna Margrt HraundalF45-49457:02:241,185.01

173BSV FRIESEN 1895 E.V.1,183.17
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
337Andr WeimarM60-64306:59:171,183.17

174ROYAL NAVY TRIATHLON1,149.50
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
653Cara SwainF35-39306:58:211,149.50

175TEAM SNABBARE IF1,145.61
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
1069Lena GrundinF55-59207:13:151,145.61

176LULE TRIATHLONKLUBB862.93
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
1046Alexey ShapinM35-391326:45:44862.93

177TRIATHLON TEAM DSSELDORF700.00
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
367Joachim WeberM50-541227:36:55700.00

178IBD TRIATHLON700.00
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
652Luis OrozcoM40-441197:19:04700.00

179TRI-EMTV ELMSHORN700.00
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
448Phillip NaujoksM35-391437:00:45700.00

180G72 TRI700.00
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
609Yvonne BrennanF40-44407:16:30700.00

181LEMS OK700.00
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
1344Linus BjrnholmM25-29766:54:46700.00

182PARAGON TRAINING700.00
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
538Shelly WhidbyF40-44497:54:36700.00

183ULRICEHAMNS TRIATHLETER700.00
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
1383Oskar BobergM35-391537:31:01700.00

184TROMS TRIATHLONKLUBB700.00
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
1181ivind SchyenM40-441268:12:07700.00

185ERDINGER ACTIVE TEAM700.00
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
340Agneta EitelF40-44457:40:36700.00

186IRONMANIAC TRIATHLON CLUB700.00
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
1162Johan TullareM55-59737:41:22700.00

187TRINOMICS700.00
Race NoNameCategoryPlaceTimePoints
987Anirudh PartiM35-391547:31:25700.00